Reezy, LLC Reezy, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Testimonials
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
83 Sold Properties

83 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2768 Rambling Vista, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,300,000

$1,349,000

3.6%
6 Beds5 Baths3,381 SqFt

2768 Rambling Vista, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2303372

Listed by Hector Padilla of Hometown REALTORS, Padilla

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1220 Wyckoff ST, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$1,265,000

$1,249,999

1.2%
5 Beds5 Baths3,657 SqFt

1220 Wyckoff ST, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2207481

Listed by Justin Nguyen of CA-RES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1835 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$1,178,000

$1,178,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

1835 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2403060

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1838 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$1,170,000

$1,170,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

1838 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2405325

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2706 VALLEYCREEK CIR, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$1,170,000

$1,179,900

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,423 SqFt

2706 VALLEYCREEK CIR, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2505348

Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1504 Astor CT, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,834 SqFt

1504 Astor CT, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2207396

Listed by Robert Yu of Big Block Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1737 Picket Fence Dr., Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,140,000

$1,160,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,491 SqFt

1737 Picket Fence Dr., Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2405357

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
522 Bayona Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91910

$1,125,000

$1,148,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

522 Bayona Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91910

MLS# PTP2204015

Listed by Alan Luken Barragan of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1694 Crossroads ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,000,000

$950,000

5.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,975 SqFt

1694 Crossroads ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2200478

Listed by Meredith Reyes of AARE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8733 Belfast Cir, San Diego, CA 92126

$1,000,000

$989,900

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

8733 Belfast Cir, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# 250019099SD

Listed by Cody Haworth of Four Seasons Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$975,000

$975,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240026122SD

Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1635 Santa Flora, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$970,000

$999,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,507 SqFt

1635 Santa Flora, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240022896SD

Listed by Gregory Glassman of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
222 S 66th Street, San Diego, CA 92114

$965,000

$976,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

222 S 66th Street, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# 240015219SD

Listed by Jennifer Phanhthaly of Platinum Realty & Home Loans

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1745 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$960,000

$935,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

1745 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240027149SD

Listed by Denise Gomez of Finest City Homes & Loans

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8882 Jaylee Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$930,000

$899,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

8882 Jaylee Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 250029000SD

Listed by Robert Lopez of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
678 Vista San Pedro Martir, San Diego, CA 92154

$920,000

$934,900

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

678 Vista San Pedro Martir, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# PTP2202701

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1813 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,253 SqFt

1813 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 250017146SD

Listed by Michael Proctor of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1751 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$900,000

$899,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

1751 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2504491

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2013 Aquarius St, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$890,000

$890,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,670 SqFt

2013 Aquarius St, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2403594

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2620 Phalsa ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$885,000

$888,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

2620 Phalsa ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2400566

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1240 Saint Helena Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$850,000

$829,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

1240 Saint Helena Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 230013972SD

Listed by Deborah Trevino of Palisade Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2737 Pepino St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$840,000

$839,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,737 SqFt

2737 Pepino St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 240022837SD

Listed by Cheree Bray of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1450 Suwerte, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$830,000

$830,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,256 SqFt

1450 Suwerte, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# 250038173SD

Listed by Leyla Kaya of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4572 SW Casa Del Sol Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

4572 SW Casa Del Sol Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# 220023127SD

Listed by Carlos Rodrigues of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
download
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
LPT Realty
Bernadeth Huertas

+1(619) 392-4672 bch.huertas@gmail.com

10620 Treena St, San Diego, CA, 92131-1140, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

download
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
LPT Realty
Bernadeth Huertas

+1(619) 392-4672 bch.huertas@gmail.com

10620 Treena St, San Diego, CA, 92131-1140, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.