Reezy, LLC Reezy, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Testimonials
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
83 Sold Properties

83 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1856 Focus Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$805,000

$805,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,037 SqFt

1856 Focus Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2602033

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
754 Callecita Aquilla Sur, Chula Vista, CA 91911

$600,000

$600,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

754 Callecita Aquilla Sur, Chula Vista, CA 91911

MLS# PTP2600189

Listed by Miriam Diaz of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2728 Alta View Dr, Paradise Hills, CA 92139

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

2728 Alta View Dr, Paradise Hills, CA 92139

MLS# PTP2509144

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
275 S Worthington Street ##46, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$260,000

$279,000

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

275 S Worthington Street ##46, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2506005

Listed by Eddie Ortega of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1856 Orion AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$665,000

$665,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt

1856 Orion AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2507642

Listed by Matthew Jerjees of IQ Realty & Lending

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2706 VALLEYCREEK CIR, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$1,170,000

$1,179,900

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,423 SqFt

2706 VALLEYCREEK CIR, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2505348

Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1450 Suwerte, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$830,000

$830,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,256 SqFt

1450 Suwerte, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# 250038173SD

Listed by Leyla Kaya of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25540 Sedona LN, Homeland, CA 92548

$587,172

$566,990

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,763 SqFt

25540 Sedona LN, Homeland, CA 92548

MLS# IV25089338

Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32701 Juniper Berry DR, Winchester, CA 92596

$770,000

$750,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,912 SqFt

32701 Juniper Berry DR, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# TR25173067

Listed by Vanessa O'Neill of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3456 Castle Glen Dr #181, Mission Valley, CA 92123

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath602 SqFt

3456 Castle Glen Dr #181, Mission Valley, CA 92123

MLS# PTP2505689

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2167 Trevi Circle, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$775,000

$774,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt

2167 Trevi Circle, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2503286

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1751 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$900,000

$899,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

1751 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2504491

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8882 Jaylee Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$930,000

$899,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

8882 Jaylee Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 250029000SD

Listed by Robert Lopez of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
443 Bluffview Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$590,000

$605,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

443 Bluffview Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2503050

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28365 Hopscotch DR, Menifee, CA 92585

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,374 SqFt

28365 Hopscotch DR, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# SW25043903

Listed by Amber Esquibel of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8733 Belfast Cir, San Diego, CA 92126

$1,000,000

$989,900

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

8733 Belfast Cir, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# 250019099SD

Listed by Cody Haworth of Four Seasons Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4424 Fox Tror Cir, Hemet, CA 92545

$560,000

$544,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,829 SqFt

4424 Fox Tror Cir, Hemet, CA 92545

MLS# PTP2500818

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1126 E Rustic RD, Escondido, CA 92025

$778,000

$815,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt

1126 E Rustic RD, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# PTP2501080

Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1813 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,253 SqFt

1813 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 250017146SD

Listed by Michael Proctor of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1218 Biltmore Pl #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$740,000

$730,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

1218 Biltmore Pl #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240027273SD

Listed by Melissa Hobbeth Westfall of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1745 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$960,000

$935,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

1745 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240027149SD

Listed by Denise Gomez of Finest City Homes & Loans

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$975,000

$975,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240026122SD

Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2737 Pepino St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$840,000

$839,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,737 SqFt

2737 Pepino St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 240022837SD

Listed by Cheree Bray of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1635 Santa Flora, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$970,000

$999,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,507 SqFt

1635 Santa Flora, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 240022896SD

Listed by Gregory Glassman of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
download
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
LPT Realty
Bernadeth Huertas

+1(619) 392-4672 bch.huertas@gmail.com

10620 Treena St, San Diego, CA, 92131-1140, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

download
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
LPT Realty
Bernadeth Huertas

+1(619) 392-4672 bch.huertas@gmail.com

10620 Treena St, San Diego, CA, 92131-1140, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.